Ghana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tamale

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tamale. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tamale with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,4724,643
BustAfghanistan 7,1224,426
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2264,490
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7324,805
FarahAfghanistan 6,9264,304
GardizAfghanistan 7,5934,718
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5174,671
HeratAfghanistan 6,9544,322
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6044,725
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,7114,792
KabulAfghanistan 7,5974,721
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2624,513
KhostAfghanistan 7,6584,759
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5864,714
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,2084,479
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,4344,620
North SalangAfghanistan 7,5854,713
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0474,379
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,3024,538
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,2734,519
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8784,274
ShkoderAlbania 4,1452,576
TiranaAlbania 4,0882,540
VloreAlbania 3,9952,482
AdrarAlgeria 2,0551,277
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0601,902
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0641,904
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1721,971
BatnaAlgeria 3,0181,875
BecharAlgeria 2,4601,528
BejaiaAlgeria 3,0941,923
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3071,434
BiskraAlgeria 2,9021,803
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2241,382
ChlefAlgeria 2,9881,857
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0821,915
DjanetAlgeria 1,9831,232
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8411,765
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3841,481
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7911,734
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6011,616
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5781,602
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3461,458
In SalahAlgeria 2,0131,251
MilianaAlgeria 3,0061,868
OranAlgeria 2,9151,812
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7031,058
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1531,959
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,6331,015
TebessaAlgeria 3,0321,884
TimimounAlgeria 2,2091,373
TindoufAlgeria 2,1671,347
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7251,693
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,78211,671
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1836,328
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,6862,291
HuamboAngola 3,0791,913
LuandaAngola 2,5631,593
LuenaAngola 3,2932,046
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,0911,921
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,4285,859
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3515,811
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3695,822
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,6925,401
ByrdAntarctica 11,5737,191
DavisAntarctica 10,5356,546
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,3795,828
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,3727,688
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7754,832
AzulArgentina 8,0004,972
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2835,147
BarilocheArgentina 9,0945,651
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7824,836
CeresArgentina 7,8494,878
ChamicalArgentina 8,2555,130
ChepesArgentina 8,3225,172
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0115,600
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5764,708
CórdobaArgentina 8,1125,041
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1125,041
CorrientesArgentina 7,4554,633
EsquelArgentina 9,1615,693
EzeizaArgentina 7,7984,846
FormosaArgentina 7,3494,567
General PicoArgentina 8,2665,137
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7124,792
JuninArgentina 7,9794,958
La PlataArgentina 7,7544,819
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8734,892
La RiojaArgentina 8,2645,135
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1635,073
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5305,922
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4984,659
Malarg EArgentina 8,7465,435
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9085,535
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,8884,902
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9954,968
MendozaArgentina 8,5825,333
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5745,328
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4934,656
NeuquenArgentina 8,7655,447
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0204,984
OranArgentina 7,7884,840
ParanaArgentina 7,8104,853
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4214,612
PehuajoArgentina 8,1235,048
PergaminoArgentina 7,9194,921
PigeArgentina 8,2455,124
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0985,032
PosadasArgentina 7,2024,475
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5824,712
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6715,388
Punta IndioArgentina 7,7264,801
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8734,893
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6194,735
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1915,090
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3875,833
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6934,781
RosarioArgentina 7,8894,902
SaltaArgentina 7,9644,949
San AntonioArgentina 8,6075,349
San LuisArgentina 8,3805,207
San RafaelArgentina 8,6095,350
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3485,188
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9704,953
SarmientoArgentina 9,1195,667
TrelewArgentina 8,7325,426
TucumanArgentina 8,0154,981
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4685,884
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2195,107
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0044,974
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3165,168
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6293,498
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,4421,517
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0179,332
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2178,213
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9639,298
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8369,219
AmberleyAustralia 16,58710,307
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8829,869
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,63610,338
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8198,587
CairnsAustralia 16,31310,137
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8359,840
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9158,026
CedunaAustralia 14,7159,144
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0779,990
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6979,755
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7979,816
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0769,990
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,45710,227
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4668,989
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0099,327
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7469,163
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0616,874
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9809,930
East SaleAustralia 15,5019,633
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6018,452
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6028,452
EssendonAustralia 15,3669,548
ForrestAustralia 14,2448,851
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7319,776
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9968,076
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3838,937
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3928,943
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1969,443
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1819,434
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0709,986
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6208,463
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2709,489
LavertonAustralia 15,3479,537
LearmonthAustralia 12,9648,056
LongreachAustralia 16,0019,943
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0019,943
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,80110,440
Low HeadAustralia 15,2789,494
Mackay MoAustralia 16,56310,292
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6939,130
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5458,417
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3928,322
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3659,548
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3669,549
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3459,536
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0559,356
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5939,690
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,54210,901
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8119,825
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9569,915
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0799,370
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0698,121
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0189,332
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0888,133
Port HedlandAustralia 13,4368,349
RichmondAustralia 16,0649,982
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,59910,315
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0709,986
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0789,991
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0629,360
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0629,360
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9759,927
TibooburraAustralia 15,5639,671
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,37010,173
WaggaAustralia 15,7159,765
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0576,871
WilliamtownAustralia 16,19610,065
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,76810,420
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
WoomeraAustralia 15,0289,339
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4498,979
GrazAustria 4,4542,768
InnsbruckAustria 4,3642,712
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3832,724
LinzAustria 4,5412,822
SalzburgAustria 4,4632,773
ViennaAustria 4,6102,864
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4072,739
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7913,599
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9023,667
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7913,599
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8983,665
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7983,603
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6413,506
LerwickUk 5,6403,505
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9213,679
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9883,721
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8773,652
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9523,698
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9673,708
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0183,740
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7913,599
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8673,646
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8503,635
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8573,640
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2572,645
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0102,492
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4882,789
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2225,109
MuharraqBahrain 5,7253,558
ChittagongBangladesh 9,8876,144
DhakaBangladesh 9,7296,046
CharnocksBarbados 6,3913,971
BrestBelarus 5,2433,258
GomelBelarus 5,5753,465
GrodnoBelarus 5,3943,352
MinskBelarus 5,5613,456
MogilevBelarus 5,6663,521
VitebskBelarus 5,7823,593
BrusselsBelgium 4,6272,875
D’UccleBelgium 4,6272,875
OstendeBelgium 4,6632,898
Belize CityBelize 9,4235,855
BeninBenin 496308
BohiconBenin 410255
CotonouBenin 496308
KandiBenin 459285
NatitingouBenin 268166
ParakouBenin 384239
SaveBenin 399248
BermudaBermuda 6,9954,347
La PazBolivia 7,9434,936
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4784,647
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2612,648
FrancistownBotswana 4,6062,862
MaunBotswana 4,2142,619
TshaneBotswana 4,4652,775
AimoresBrazil 5,4493,386
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8112,989
AltamiraBrazil 5,8563,639
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5424,065
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,9453,694
ApodiBrazil 4,4202,747
AracajuBrazil 4,5952,855
AracuaiBrazil 5,3893,349
AragarcasBrazil 6,3153,924
AraxaBrazil 5,9843,719
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4722,779
BageBrazil 7,2504,505
BambuiBrazil 5,9213,679
BarbacenaBrazil 5,7923,599
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6452,886
BarcelosBrazil 6,9644,328
BarraBrazil 5,2023,232
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1903,225
BarreirasBrazil 5,4333,376
BelémBrazil 5,4063,359
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,7313,561
BelterraBrazil 6,1373,814
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,2103,238
Bom JesusBrazil 6,7954,223
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,3303,312
BrasiliaBrazil 5,8893,660
BrevesBrazil 5,6303,499
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5353,440
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,7473,571
CabroboBrazil 4,7022,922
CaceresBrazil 6,8624,264
CaetiteBrazil 5,2923,288
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,2962,670
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7484,193
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,7134,172
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,0383,752
Campos SalesBrazil 4,7422,946
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0353,129
CaparaoBrazil 5,5823,469
CapinopolisBrazil 6,1853,844
CaratingaBrazil 5,5643,458
CaravelasBrazil 5,1833,221
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,4233,370
CarolinaBrazil 5,4863,409
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,5414,065
CataguasesBrazil 5,7073,546
CatalaoBrazil 6,0083,733
CatanduvaBrazil 6,2543,886
CaxiasBrazil 4,9673,086
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,8884,280
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1772,596
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,7663,583
ChapecoBrazil 6,8964,285
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5984,100
CipoBrazil 4,7452,949
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7093,547
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6353,502
CordeiroBrazil 5,7173,553
CorrentinaBrazil 5,4713,400
CorumbaBrazil 6,9664,329
CoximBrazil 6,6754,148
CrateusBrazil 4,6972,919
CuiabaBrazil 6,6864,155
CuritibaBrazil 6,5124,047
DiamantinaBrazil 5,6073,484
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6754,148
DouradosBrazil 6,8494,256
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,8773,652
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,0744,396
EspinosaBrazil 5,3583,329
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7932,357
FloraniaBrazil 4,3402,697
FlorestaBrazil 4,6292,876
FlorianoBrazil 5,0033,109
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,5764,087
FormosaBrazil 5,8193,616
FortalezaBrazil 4,4292,752
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,9894,343
FrancaBrazil 6,0823,780
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4392,759
GoianiaBrazil 6,0583,765
GoiasBrazil 6,1093,796
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4893,411
GrajauBrazil 5,3253,309
GuairaBrazil 6,8864,279
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4902,790
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1513,201
IbiriteBrazil 5,7463,571
IguatuBrazil 4,6042,861
IlheusBrazil 4,9963,105
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4263,372
IndaialBrazil 6,5924,096
IpameriBrazil 6,0053,732
IraiBrazil 6,9534,321
IreceBrazil 5,0833,159
ItaberabaBrazil 5,0053,110
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5274,056
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2923,910
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,5163,428
ItaperunaBrazil 5,6243,495
ItapevaBrazil 6,3973,975
ItirucuBrazil 5,0013,108
ItuacuBrazil 5,1543,203
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7714,207
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,4504,008
JacobinaBrazil 4,9403,070
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3822,723
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1892,603
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,8163,614
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,7863,596
LavrasBrazil 5,9013,667
LencoisBrazil 5,0983,168
LinharesBrazil 5,3563,328
LondrinaBrazil 6,5724,084
MacapaBrazil 5,6493,510
MacauBrazil 4,2792,659
MaceioBrazil 4,3992,734
MachadoBrazil 6,0073,733
ManausBrazil 6,6984,162
MarabaBrazil 5,5953,477
MaringaBrazil 6,6434,128
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0273,746
Monte AzulBrazil 5,3583,329
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7892,976
MonteiroBrazil 4,4452,762
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,5493,448
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4572,770
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,0153,117
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,7473,571
ObidosBrazil 6,1813,841
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4852,787
ParacatuBrazil 5,8573,640
ParanaBrazil 5,7323,562
ParanaguaBrazil 6,4534,010
ParanaibaBrazil 6,3883,969
ParintinsBrazil 6,3303,934
ParnaibaBrazil 4,7402,945
Passo FundoBrazil 6,9384,312
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,8953,663
PaulistanaBrazil 4,8663,024
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6322,878
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,2693,274
PeixeBrazil 5,7813,593
PetrolinaBrazil 4,8563,018
PicosBrazil 4,8573,018
PiraiBrazil 5,8863,657
PirenopolisBrazil 5,9933,724
PompeuBrazil 5,7883,597
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9464,316
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8203,617
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,7134,172
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2664,515
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,9384,311
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,7313,561
PosseBrazil 5,6573,516
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5572,832
RecifeBrazil 4,2402,635
RemansoBrazil 5,0303,125
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7124,792
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,8403,629
Rio NegroBrazil 6,5964,099
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,2773,901
SalvadorBrazil 4,8473,012
Santa MariaBrazil 7,1274,429
SantaremBrazil 6,1053,794
SantosBrazil 6,1723,835
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,2023,854
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9363,689
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5102,803
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,7304,182
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,1714,456
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,9523,698
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9903,101
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2953,290
São PauloBrazil 6,1733,836
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,1433,817
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7824,836
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,8773,031
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8172,993
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,7343,563
SobralBrazil 4,6102,865
SoureBrazil 5,3963,353
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,3333,314
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3114,543
SurubimBrazil 4,3092,677
TaguatingaBrazil 5,5863,471
TarauacaBrazil 7,9824,960
TauaBrazil 4,7042,923
TefeBrazil 7,2114,481
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,3943,352
TeresinaBrazil 4,9183,056
TiriosBrazil 6,1373,813
TorresBrazil 6,7764,211
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2313,251
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,4894,032
TriunfoBrazil 4,5512,828
TucuruiBrazil 5,6043,483
TuriacuBrazil 5,0833,159
UaupesBrazil 7,3964,596
UbatubaBrazil 6,0353,750
UberabaBrazil 6,0853,781
VassourasBrazil 5,8513,636
VicosaBrazil 5,6823,531
VitoriaBrazil 5,4363,378
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,1743,215
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1583,205
BurgasBulgaria 4,5992,858
LomBulgaria 4,4792,783
PlevenBulgaria 4,5142,805
PlovdivBulgaria 4,4162,744
SadovoBulgaria 4,4252,750
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2852,663
SofiaBulgaria 4,3852,725
VarnaBulgaria 4,6812,909
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 333207
BurundiBurundi 3,6332,258
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4827,135
SiemreapCambodia 11,3317,041
BatouriCameroon 1,7701,100
DoualaCameroon 1,318819
GarouaCameroon 1,565973
MamfeCameroon 1,194742
MarouaCameroon 1,6611,032
NgaoundereCameroon 1,606998
NkoundjaCameroon 1,349838
YaoundeCameroon 1,503934
YokoCameroon 1,522946
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3837,074
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3337,043
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6636,626
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5924,096
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,5705,325
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0645,632
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2765,764
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7624,823
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3107,028
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3145,788
Banff, AbCanada 10,8426,737
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3505,189
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8314,245
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7096,655
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5295,921
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2045,098
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8486,120
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0176,225
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9134,917
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9093,672
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2727,004
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7476,057
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7486,679
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5855,956
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5087,151
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7794,834
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0685,013
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9544,943
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2146,347
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6407,233
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7057,273
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9834,339
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0676,877
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0615,009
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4144,607
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1344,433
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1354,434
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4947,142
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3274,553
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0655,633
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3905,214
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4164,608
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2965,777
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1246,291
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2025,097
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3756,447
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5275,299
Comox, BcCanada 11,4997,146
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9296,170
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7025,407
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5436,552
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9316,793
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8744,272
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8256,105
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8224,239
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2425,122
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8764,894
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3425,805
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3935,216
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6226,600
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5996,586
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6066,591
Edson, AbCanada 10,7826,700
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5757,193
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6235,980
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0786,262
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5577,182
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8815,519
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8476,119
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2436,365
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3386,424
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8286,728
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6936,645
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5936,583
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2346,360
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5226,538
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3934,594
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3814,587
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9824,960
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6204,114
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3715,823
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4807,134
Golden, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Goose, NfCanada 7,1764,459
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8396,736
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2384,498
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0744,396
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3417,047
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1264,428
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1284,429
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4075,224
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1734,458
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6515,376
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3876,455
Hope, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1016,277
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3735,203
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6136,595
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9824,960
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2515,749
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5146,534
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1716,942
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6045,346
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6065,348
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1456,925
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4575,877
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1435,060
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6946,646
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0156,224
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8104,853
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9544,943
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0446,242
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7795,455
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9136,160
Langara, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9775,579
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7306,668
London, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4045,223
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7436,054
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,8215,482
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1115,040
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5996,586
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0536,868
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5587,182
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5806,575
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4547,118
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2474,503
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5644,701
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9044,912
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9294,927
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2216,351
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4785,269
Morden, MbCanada 9,7336,048
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3605,195
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3734,582
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4737,130
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1564,447
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8454,875
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6036,589
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3136,409
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3745,203
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0775,019
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0765,019
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7056,652
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9875,585
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1856,950
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1445,682
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5257,162
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8854,278
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7306,046
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1336,297
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1236,912
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5127,154
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9846,204
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1185,666
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7654,826
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1636,937
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6926,644
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3965,839
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1546,310
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1586,312
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1175,666
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0186,847
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8574,882
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8324,245
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6046,589
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3204,549
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6547,242
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6445,372
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3474,566
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2366,361
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7635,446
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6224,736
Scott, SkCanada 10,3656,441
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4634,638
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1204,425
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7694,828
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,6696,630
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3425,805
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2785,765
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6016,588
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8764,273
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1924,469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3676,442
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3756,447
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9034,290
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1275,672
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4047,087
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1966,958
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8206,103
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2356,360
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5745,950
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1115,662
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5265,298
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5917,203
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3645,198
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3835,209
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2175,106
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0975,653
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9844,340
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0716,259
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2585,132
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4257,100
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5236,539
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4526,495
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4727,129
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5087,151
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5764,708
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4435,247
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0336,856
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2486,990
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5025,283
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6555,378
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6576,001
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0856,267
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3044,539
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2456,366
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9846,204
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5581,589
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6571,651
SalCape Verde 2,5221,567
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,2121,375
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,5941,612
AbecheChad 2,4171,502
FayaChad 2,3641,469
MoundouChad 1,8641,158
N’DjamenaChad 1,7641,096
AntofagastaChile 8,3915,214
AricaChile 8,2195,107
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3185,790
ChicoChile 9,3445,806
ChillanChile 8,9955,589
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0885,647
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5125,289
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4095,847
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8665,510
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2715,140
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,3097,649
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5675,945
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6835,396
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2245,732
ParronChile 8,7935,464
Puerto AysenChile 9,3725,824
Puerto MonttChile 9,2565,752
Punta ArenasChile 9,5445,931
QuinteroChile 8,8125,476
SantiagoChile 8,7675,448
SewellChile 8,7605,444
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1235,669
ValdiviaChile 9,2095,722
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1105,661
VallenarChile 8,5605,319
ValparaisoChile 8,7845,458
AltaiChina 9,1575,691
BeijingChina 11,5547,180
ChangchunChina 11,9957,454
ChangduChina 10,2226,352
ChangshaChina 11,7637,310
ChengduChina 10,8666,752
ChongqingChina 11,1396,922
DuianChina 10,1816,327
ErlianChina 11,0616,874
GanzhouChina 12,0577,492
GuangzhouChina 12,0137,465
HaikouChina 11,8047,335
HailarChina 11,3147,031
HamiChina 9,6535,998
HetanChina 8,5665,323
JiuquanChina 10,1276,293
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2305,115
KashiChina 8,2195,107
KunmingChina 10,9066,777
LanzhouChina 10,6916,643
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,6846,018
NanchangChina 12,0307,476
NanjingChina 12,1347,540
NanningChina 11,5197,158
PingbianChina 11,6867,262
QingdaoChina 12,0627,496
QiqiharChina 11,6897,263
RuoqiangChina 9,2695,760
ShanghaiChina 12,3987,704
ShantouChina 12,3137,651
ShenyangChina 11,9967,454
TaiyuanChina 11,3647,062
TaoyuanChina 12,6697,872
TengchongChina 10,4926,520
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1655,695
Xi’AnChina 11,1876,952
XichangChina 10,7856,702
YanjiChina 12,3347,665
YichangChina 11,5307,165
YinchuanChina 10,8076,716
YiningChina 8,6615,382
ZhengzhouChina 11,5757,193
ZhijiangChina 11,5007,146
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,5395,306
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4885,275
AraucaColombia 7,6794,772
BarranquillaColombia 8,0695,014
Benito SalasColombia 8,2455,124
BogotáColombia 8,0905,027
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8624,885
El CaranoColombia 8,3445,185
Las GaviotasColombia 7,7384,808
MatecanaColombia 8,2615,134
PeralesColombia 8,2045,098
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3384,560
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1555,067
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7965,466
Simon BolivarColombia 8,0074,975
VanguardiaColombia 8,0404,996
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8004,847
YariguiesColombia 8,0154,981
MoroniComoros 5,4123,363
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1025,656
LimonCosta Rica 8,9755,577
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1725,700
San JoseCosta Rica 9,0925,650
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2462,639
DubrovnikCroatia 4,1322,568
SibenikCroatia 4,1472,577
SplitCroatia 4,1452,576
ZagrebCroatia 4,3552,706
CamagueyCuba 8,2945,154
CasablancaCuba 8,7325,426
HavanaCuba 8,7395,430
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4244,613
FamagustaCyprus 4,5402,822
LarnacaCyprus 4,5022,798
LimassolCyprus 4,4452,762
NicosiaCyprus 4,4922,791
BrnoCzech Republic 4,7112,927
ChebCzech Republic 4,6832,910
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8122,990
PragueCzech Republic 4,7342,942
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0111,871
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6341,637
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3721,474
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9152,433
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2902,044
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2773,279
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2963,291
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1813,220
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2443,259
MarstalDenmark 5,1513,201
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1833,221
OdenseDenmark 5,2073,236
RandersDenmark 5,3163,303
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2833,283
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2593,268
TønderDenmark 5,1343,190
TylstrupDenmark 5,3933,351
TystofteDenmark 5,2093,237
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,4173,366
VestervigDenmark 5,3263,309
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8162,993
Melville HallDominica 6,5754,086
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5684,703
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,4264,614
AzuaDominican Republic 7,5714,705
BaniDominican Republic 7,5234,675
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6054,726
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,4474,628
CabreraDominican Republic 7,4694,642
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,5584,697
CotuiDominican Republic 7,4944,657
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6604,760
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6484,752
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6464,751
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,3834,588
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5104,667
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,4074,603
HigueyDominican Republic 7,3504,567
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6624,762
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5464,689
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5514,692
JimaniDominican Republic 7,6834,774
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,3824,587
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5364,683
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,4524,631
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5804,710
MichesDominican Republic 7,3854,589
MocaDominican Republic 7,5374,684
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6034,725
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6534,756
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,4644,638
NaguaDominican Republic 7,4654,639
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6354,744
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,6724,768
PimentelDominican Republic 7,4944,657
PoloDominican Republic 7,6234,737
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5394,685
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6614,761
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,4894,654
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5144,670
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,4144,607
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,4194,611
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5254,676
SamanaDominican Republic 7,4124,606
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,4844,650
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5774,709
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,5394,685
San JuanDominican Republic 7,6124,730
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,3474,566
SanchezDominican Republic 7,4414,624
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5564,695
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6244,737
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,4754,645
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6144,732
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,5044,663
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,4734,644
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6314,742
YamasaDominican Republic 7,4884,653
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5424,687
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,3127,651
CanarEcuador 8,7465,435
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8425,495
IzobambaEcuador 8,6625,383
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,7455,434
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,8045,471
MilagroEcuador 8,8105,475
OtavaloEcuador 8,6205,356
PichilingueEcuador 8,7765,453
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8845,521
PuyoEcuador 8,6175,355
QuitoEcuador 8,6515,376
RumipambaEcuador 8,6795,393
San GabrielEcuador 8,5645,322
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9982,485
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,1412,573
AswanEgypt 3,9222,437
AsyutEgypt 3,8782,410
BahariyaEgypt 3,7552,333
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9832,475
CairoEgypt 4,0632,525
DabaaEgypt 3,8682,403
DakhlaEgypt 3,6222,251
El ArishEgypt 4,3182,683
El TorEgypt 4,1682,590
FarafraEgypt 3,6092,243
HelwanEgypt 4,0452,513
HurguadaEgypt 4,1292,566
IsmailiaEgypt 4,1592,584
KhargaEgypt 3,7652,340
KosseirEgypt 4,1392,572
LuxorEgypt 3,9752,470
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7882,354
MinyaEgypt 3,9022,425
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1942,606
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3302,691
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2262,626
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,1492,578
SalloumEgypt 3,6432,264
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5182,186
SohagEgypt 3,9192,435
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2262,626
TahrirEgypt 4,0312,505
TantaEgypt 4,0642,525
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6515,997
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5725,948
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6265,982
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5815,954
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,238769
AsmaraEritrea 4,3662,713
AssabEritrea 4,7672,962
MassawaEritrea 4,4252,750
TallinEstonia 5,9543,700
TartuEstonia 5,9073,671
VilsandiEstonia 5,7763,589
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3542,706
GonderEthiopia 4,1942,606
NegeleEthiopia 4,4812,785
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6945,402
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8693,647
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8843,656
Laucala BayFiji 19,04111,833
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,07111,851
NandiFiji 19,07111,851
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,74311,647
HelsinkiFinland 6,0273,745
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,0523,761
JoensuuFinland 6,4073,981
JokioinenFinland 6,0583,765
JyvskylFinland 6,2683,895
KajaaniFinland 6,4984,038
KuopioFinland 6,3713,959
KuusamoFinland 6,6934,159
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2173,863
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8973,664
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1313,810
OuluFinland 6,5014,040
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7624,202
TampereFinland 6,1283,808
TurkuFinland 5,9963,726
VaasaFinland 6,2333,873
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7362,322
BiarritzFrance 3,7872,353
BordeauxFrance 3,9382,447
BrestFrance 4,3522,705
CaenFrance 4,4222,748
ChateaurouxFrance 4,1702,591
DijonFrance 4,2462,639
GourdonFrance 3,9352,445
GrenobleFrance 4,0262,502
Le MansFrance 4,2842,662
LilleFrance 4,5902,853
LyonFrance 4,0762,533
MarseilleFrance 3,8292,379
MontpellierFrance 3,8282,379
NancyFrance 4,4172,745
NantesFrance 4,1962,608
NiceFrance 3,8862,415
ParisFrance 4,3912,729
PerpignanFrance 3,7232,314
StrasbourgFrance 4,4242,749
ToulonFrance 3,8032,363
ToulouseFrance 3,8102,367
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6993,541
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9013,667
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6993,541
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6533,513
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8713,648
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4309,588
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,76610,419
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,76710,419
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6079,698
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9079,263
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0789,991
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,33710,152
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6525,998
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4735,887
BitamGabon 1,592989
CocobeachGabon 1,490926
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,0181,254
LambarnGabon 1,6691,037
LastourvilleGabon 1,8891,174
LibrevilleGabon 1,514941
MakokouGabon 1,8121,126
MayumbaGabon 1,9161,190
MitzicGabon 1,6761,042
MkamboGabon 1,8871,172
MoandaGabon 1,9851,234
MouilaGabon 1,8201,131
Port-GentilGabon 1,550963
TchibanGabon 1,8971,179
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8836,142
BanjulGambia 1,7681,099
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5253,433
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7293,560
BerlinGermany 4,9563,079
BrockenGermany 4,8273,000
CologneGermany 4,6762,906
DresdenGermany 4,8283,000
ErfurtGermany 4,7482,950
EssenGermany 4,7242,935
FichtelbergGermany 4,7352,942
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6102,865
GeisenheimGermany 4,5842,849
GorlitzGermany 4,8633,022
HamburgGermany 5,0123,115
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0123,115
HannoverGermany 4,8813,033
HelgolandGermany 5,0393,131
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4122,742
KarlsruheGermany 4,4862,787
KasselGermany 4,7522,953
KonstanzGermany 4,3592,709
LeipzigGermany 4,8232,997
LindenbergGermany 4,9493,075
MagdeburgGermany 4,8813,033
MunichGermany 4,4892,790
MünsterGermany 4,7942,979
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0433,134
NurembergGermany 4,5942,854
NurnbergGermany 4,5932,854
PotsdamGermany 4,9423,071
RostockGermany 5,1093,175
SchleswigGermany 5,1013,170
StuttgartGermany 4,4752,781
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5392,820
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3722,717
AccraGhana 432268
KumasiGhana 310193
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,3782,720
AthensGreece 4,0182,497
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9992,485
ChiosGreece 4,1992,609
CorfuGreece 3,9412,449
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1232,562
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9092,429
IoanninaGreece 3,9952,483
KalamataGreece 3,8402,386
KerkiraGreece 3,9412,449
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8392,386
LamiaGreece 4,0162,496
LarissaGreece 4,0772,533
LemnosGreece 4,2502,641
LimnosGreece 4,2632,649
MethoniGreece 3,8022,363
MilosGreece 3,9642,464
MitiliniGreece 4,2812,660
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,2802,660
NaxosGreece 4,0542,519
PatrasGreece 3,9222,437
RhodesGreece 4,1862,601
SamosGreece 4,1992,610
Skiros IslandGreece 4,1422,574
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,8492,392
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1822,599
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9022,424
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,8312,381
AasiaatGreenland 7,5714,705
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8514,257
AputiteqGreenland 6,8914,282
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5644,700
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0374,373
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4954,658
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5444,688
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9504,319
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5454,689
JulianehbGreenland 6,7964,223
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3944,595
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9424,314
NanortalikGreenland 6,7214,177
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8004,226
NordGreenland 8,0635,010
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2564,509
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,4265,236
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6274,118
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3924,594
UpernavikGreenland 7,9154,918
UummannaqGreenland 7,6694,766
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5964,099
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5964,099
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7066,031
BokeGuinea 1,534953
ConakryGuinea 1,397868
FaranahGuinea 1,084673
KankanGuinea 928577
KindiaGuinea 1,315817
KissidougouGuinea 1,009627
LabeGuinea 1,266787
MacentaGuinea 952591
MamouGuinea 1,231765
NzerekoreGuinea 834519
SiguiriGuinea 933580
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,6291,012
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3043,918
TimehriGuyana 6,3193,927
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,7334,806
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,7159,765
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,7749,802
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,7149,765
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,8069,822
Midway IslandHawaii 15,8139,827
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,7189,767
CatacamasHonduras 9,2135,725
CholutecaHonduras 9,3685,821
La CeibaHonduras 9,3005,779
La MesaHonduras 9,4175,852
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9825,581
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5185,915
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3645,819
TelaHonduras 9,3655,820
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1127,527
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1137,527
BudapestHungary 4,6302,877
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6302,877
DebrecenHungary 4,7322,941
KeszthelyHungary 4,4922,791
MiskolcHungary 4,7532,954
PecsHungary 4,4562,769
SzegedHungary 4,5552,830
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5212,810
AkureyriIceland 6,3953,974
DalatangiIceland 6,2883,907
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2053,856
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1973,851
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4444,005
ReykhólarIceland 6,4444,004
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3053,918
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4183,988
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1983,852
AgraIndia 8,4415,245
AhmedabadIndia 7,9214,922
AkolaIndia 8,3915,214
AllahabadIndia 8,8245,483
AmritsarIndia 8,1165,043
BangaloreIndia 8,5365,304
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1845,086
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,3085,784
BikanerIndia 7,9714,953
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8155,478
CherrapunjiIndia 9,8226,104
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,8226,104
DaltonganjIndia 9,0745,639
DarbhangaIndia 9,2295,735
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,0906,270
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1006,276
DumkaIndia 9,3925,836
DwarkaIndia 7,5604,698
GoaIndia 8,1035,035
GuwahatiIndia 9,7926,085
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5755,329
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,2475,125
JagdalpurIndia 8,9295,549
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,5285,921
KotaIndia 8,2365,118
KozhikodeIndia 8,3645,198
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3635,197
LudhianaIndia 8,2195,107
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2435,122
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5835,334
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9664,950
MusulipatnamIndia 8,8745,515
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,5965,342
New DelhiIndia 8,3515,189
PambanIndia 8,7655,447
PuneIndia 8,0785,020
SagarIndia 8,5395,306
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1115,040
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,5305,301
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,5305,301
VeravalIndia 7,6984,784
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,0805,643
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3568,921
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,0778,126
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0577,492
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9358,660
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8838,627
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9419,284
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,9896,829
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7619,794
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2596,996
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2247,596
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6799,743
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2888,258
AbadanIran 5,5863,471
ArakIran 5,8313,623
BabolsarIran 6,1603,828
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3023,916
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9133,674
Bandar LengehIran 6,1403,815
BirjandIran 6,6574,137
BushehrIran 5,7943,601
ChahbaharIran 6,7054,166
DezfulIran 5,6543,513
EsfahanIran 5,9613,704
IranshahrIran 6,7284,181
KermanIran 6,4043,980
KermanshahIran 5,6083,485
Khoram AbadIran 5,6783,528
MashhadIran 6,7584,199
OroomiehIran 5,5573,453
RamsarIran 5,9973,726
RashtIran 5,9223,680
SemnanIran 6,1953,849
ShahroudIran 6,3513,946
ShirazIran 5,9763,714
TabrizIran 5,6753,526
TeheranIran 6,0143,737
YazdIran 6,1833,842
ZahedanIran 6,7684,206
ZanjanIran 5,8043,607
BaghdadIraq 5,3133,302
BasraIraq 5,5483,448
BelmulletIreland 5,0483,137
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,8963,042
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9793,094
ClonesIreland 5,0113,114
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0233,121
CorkIreland 4,7742,967
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7692,963
DublinIreland 4,9183,056
KilkennyIreland 4,8373,006
Malin HeadIreland 5,1413,195
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7942,979
ShannonIreland 4,8673,025
ValentiaIreland 4,8042,985
EilatIsrael 4,3442,699
HaifaIsrael 4,5032,799
JerusalemIsrael 4,4752,781
Tel AvivIsrael 4,4542,768
AlbengaItaly 3,9482,453
AlgheroItaly 3,5872,229
AmendolaItaly 3,9252,439
AnconaItaly 4,0502,517
ArezzoItaly 3,9812,474
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9312,443
BergamoItaly 4,1562,582
BolognaItaly 4,0772,533
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2792,659
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,7442,327
BrindisiItaly 3,9392,448
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4612,151
CameriItaly 4,1182,559
CampobassoItaly 3,8862,415
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5522,207
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4592,150
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4972,173
Cape MeleItaly 3,9392,448
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,7602,337
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,5062,178
CerviaItaly 4,0742,532
CiampinoItaly 3,8362,383
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0252,501
Cisa PassItaly 4,0352,507
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,8342,383
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,3102,678
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,4352,134
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,7432,326
DecimomannuItaly 3,4692,156
DobbiacoItaly 4,3312,691
FalconaraItaly 4,0452,514
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,9992,485
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9112,431
FonniItaly 3,5572,210
FrontoneItaly 4,0142,495
FrosinoneItaly 3,8442,389
GelaItaly 3,4302,132
GenoaItaly 4,0032,487
GhediItaly 4,1432,575
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9032,425
GrazzaniseItaly 3,8142,370
GrossetoItaly 3,8842,414
GrottaglieItaly 3,9002,424
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6772,285
GuidoniaItaly 3,8602,399
IstranaItaly 4,2192,622
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2071,993
LatinaItaly 3,8202,374
LatronicoItaly 3,7982,360
LecceItaly 3,9092,429
M. CalamitaItaly 3,8642,401
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,8682,404
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5972,235
MilanItaly 4,1232,562
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1302,566
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,8502,393
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8052,364
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6472,267
PadovaItaly 4,1852,601
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2402,635
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,4932,171
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,4912,169
PantelleriaItaly 3,3102,057
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0792,535
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,5172,186
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9652,464
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9552,458
PiacenzaItaly 4,0762,533
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,9632,463
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0962,545
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7582,335
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,8422,388
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8152,371
PrizziItaly 3,4592,149
RadicofaniItaly 3,9212,436
Resia PassItaly 4,2912,667
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0632,525
RivoltoItaly 4,2762,657
Rolle PassItaly 4,2742,656
RomeItaly 3,8472,391
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8232,376
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,2742,656
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9142,432
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9512,455
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8792,411
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9952,483
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6032,239
Scuro MountainItaly 3,7432,326
SigonellaItaly 3,4932,171
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,8892,416
TarvisioItaly 4,3472,701
TermoliItaly 3,9422,450
TorinoItaly 4,0462,514
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,0622,524
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,4402,138
TrevicoItaly 3,8582,397
TrevisoItaly 4,2182,621
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,2672,652
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,0482,516
UdineItaly 4,2912,667
Ustica IslandItaly 3,5462,203
VeniceItaly 4,2082,615
VeronaItaly 4,1552,582
VicenzaItaly 4,1902,604
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,8512,393
ViterboItaly 3,8832,413
VolterraItaly 3,9472,452
AbidjanIvory Coast 573356